Add to Outlook or Apple Calendar
7:45 pmBohemians v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park
|
5:00 pmShamrock Rovers v WaterfordSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v St Patrick's AthleticSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDundalk v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Derry CitySSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v ShelbourneSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDrogheda United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park
|
5:00 pmGalway United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v BohemiansSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmSt Patrick’s Athletic v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park
|
7:45 pmSligo Rovers v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v DundalkSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmWaterford v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Waterford RSC
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Drogheda UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Galway UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmBohemians v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Sligo RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDerry City v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v St Patrick's AthleticSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v ShelbourneSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDrogheda United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park
|
7:45 pmDundalk v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park
|
7:45 pmShamrock Rovers v WaterfordSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
4 - 0Shamrock Rovers v Drogheda UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
1 - 1Shamrock Rovers v Galway UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
0 - 0Shelbourne v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park
|
1 - 3Derry City v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium
|
3 - 0Shamrock Rovers v Sligo RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
2 - 1St Patrick’s Athletic v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park
|
1 - 2Waterford v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Waterford RSC
|
3 - 1Shamrock Rovers v BohemiansSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
0 - 1Galway United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park
|
0 - 0Sligo Rovers v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds
|
2 - 2Shamrock Rovers v Derry CitySSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
2 - 1Shelbourne v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tolka Park
|
1 - 1Shamrock Rovers v DundalkSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
3 - 1Shamrock Rovers v St Patrick’s AthleticPresident's Cup
Tallaght Stadium
|
0 - 0Athlone Town v Shamrock RoversLeinster Senior Cup
Athlone Town Stadium
|
1 - 5Shamrock Rovers v Maynooth University TownLeinster Senior Cup
SRFC Academy
|
2 - 0Shamrock Rovers v Longford TownLeinster Senior Cup
SRFC Academy
|