8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Galway UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Drogheda UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmBohemians v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park
|
5:00 pmShamrock Rovers v WaterfordSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v St Patrick's AthleticSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDundalk v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Derry CitySSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v ShelbourneSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDrogheda United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park
|
5:00 pmGalway United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Eamonn Deacy Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v BohemiansSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmSt Patrick’s Athletic v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Richmond Park
|
7:45 pmSligo Rovers v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
The Showgrounds
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v DundalkSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmWaterford v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Waterford RSC
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Drogheda UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Galway UnitedSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmBohemians v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Dalymount Park
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v Sligo RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDerry City v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Ryan McBride Brandywell Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v St Patrick's AthleticSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
8:00 pmShamrock Rovers v ShelbourneSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|
7:45 pmDrogheda United v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Weavers Park
|
7:45 pmDundalk v Shamrock RoversSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Oriel Park
|
7:45 pmShamrock Rovers v WaterfordSSE Airtricity Men's Premier Division
Tallaght Stadium
|